Список участников гонки 8 июня 2013

Статистика:

В классе М всего заявок - 544
В классе Ж всего заявок - 236

Поиск участника:

Класс Ж

Номер Участник Город Возраст Время старта
501 Ярыгина Елена Петровна Москва 22 14:00:00
502 Киселева Ананстасия Олеговна Санкт-Петербург 21 14:00:00
503 Тимонькина Наталья Валерьевна Москва 28 14:00:00
504 Сафронова Ирина Москва 32 14:02:00
505 Ольга Ромма Москва 30 14:02:00
506 Ким Елизавета Михайловна Санкт-Петербург 24 14:02:00
507 Юрова Анастасия Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург 27 14:04:00
508 Скворцова Светлана Александровна Санкт-Петербург 21 14:04:00
509 Ковальская Юлия Викторовна Санкт-Петербург 26 14:04:00
510 Оболкина Виктория Санкт-Петербург 24 14:06:00
511 Лебедева Татьяна Александровна Санкт-Петербург 32 14:06:00
512 Бирич Мария Николаевна Москва 25 14:06:00
513 Разумова Анастасия Александровна п. Пятигорский 25 14:08:00
514 Ермолаева Полина Борисовна Санкт-Петербург 26 14:08:00
515 Бурова Анна Сергеевна Москва 22 14:08:00
516 Егорова Анастасия Сергеевна Санкт-Петербург 21 14:10:00
517 Русина Алена Андреевна Санкт-Петербург 25 14:10:00
518 Хисматуллина Вероника Вадимовна Сосновый Бор 23 14:10:00
519 Ашихмина Оксана Мергеевна Москва 21 14:12:00
520 Краснова Александра Сергеевна Санкт-Петербург 32 14:12:00
521 Малинова Анжелика Фаритовна Санкт-Петербург 29 14:12:00
522 митрохина галина викторовна 28 14:14:00
523 тикка мария владимировна Санкт-Петербург 30 14:14:00
524 Бровина Екатерина Александровна Санкт-Петербург 22 14:14:00
525 Панюхина Дарья Сергеевна Санкт-Петербург 26 14:16:00
526 Долженко Екатерина Сергеевна Москва 23 14:16:00
527 Соколовская Екатерина Сергеевна Санкт-Петербург 28 14:16:00
528 Волошенко Регина Владимировна Санкт-Петербург 25 14:18:00
529 Яшкина Елена Николаевна Санкт-Петербург 30 14:18:00
530 Золотых Анастасия Андреевна Санкт-Петербург 19 14:18:00
531 Грибова Марина Владимировна Санкт-Петербург 39 14:20:00
532 Пашкова Виктория Андреевна Москва 24 14:20:00
533 Булгакова Анна Алексеевна Санкт-Петербург 19 14:20:00
534 Майкова Москва 26 14:22:00
535 Богачева Анна Александровна Санкт-Петербург 29 14:22:00
536 Федорова Анастасия Дмитриевна Санкт-Петербург 21 14:22:00
537 Тащилина Арина Юрьевна Москва 24 14:24:00
538 Бондарева Елена Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург 28 14:24:00
539 Дмитренко Александра Игоревна Санкт-Петербург 22 14:24:00
540 Вахрамеева Валентина Сергеевна Санкт-Петербург 21 14:26:00
541 Луговкина Ксения Владимировна Москва 27 14:26:00
542 Рябева Наталия Александровна Санкт-Петербург 23 14:26:00
543 Епатко Наталья Марковна Санкт-Петербург 20 14:28:00
544 Архипенко Стефания Кирилловна Санкт-Петербург 18 14:28:00
545 Измоденова Наталья Андреевна Тверь 32 14:28:00
546 Панкратова Ольга Валентиновна Санкт-Петербург 23 14:30:00
547 Решетняк Елизавета Борисовна Санкт-Петербург 21 14:30:00
548 Доронина Екатерина Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург 24 14:30:00
549 Набока Ульяна Павловна Санкт-Петербург 22 14:32:00
550 Соковнина Мария Андреевна Санкт-Петербург 26 14:32:00


1 2 3 4 5