Список участников гонки 8 июня 2013

Статистика:

В классе М всего заявок - 544
В классе Ж всего заявок - 236

Поиск участника:

Класс М

Номер Участник Город Возраст Время старта
7 Пархоменко Пётр Иванович Санкт-Петербург 37 14:02:00
8 Лапко Семён Вадимович Санкт-Петербург 20 14:02:00
9 Барский Павел Владимирович Петрозаводск 27 14:02:00
10 Голоскоков Иван Вячеславович Санкт-Петербург 26 14:02:00
11 Илья Огурцов Санкт-Петербург 31 14:02:00
12 Дормидонтов Алексей Геннадьевич Санкт-Петербург 25 14:02:00
13 Качалов Николай Васильевич Санкт-Петербург 26 14:04:00
14 Николаев Николай Александрович Санкт-Петербург 24 14:04:00
15 Шунаев Владимир Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 23 14:04:00
16 Кузнецов Андрей Анатольевич Москва 31 14:04:00
17 Толмачев Юрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 19 14:04:00
18 Евгений Александрович Безъязычный Кировск 23 14:04:00
19 Неклеса Иван Иванович Санкт-Петербург 21 14:06:00
20 Маслов Алексей Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 34 14:06:00
21 Полетаев Михаил Сергеевич Москва 28 14:06:00
22 Родионов Максим Павлович Санкт-Петербург 23 14:06:00
23 Сироткин Алексей Константинович Санкт-Петербург 25 14:06:00
24 Петрик Максим Файзалиевич Санкт-Петербург 24 14:06:00
25 Андрей Голубев Санкт-Петербург 32 14:08:00
26 Хомутов Михаил Викторович Железноводск 25 14:08:00
27 Ятокин Максим Санкт-Петербург 29 14:08:00
28 Шестаков Сергей Геннадьевич Санкт-Петербург 25 14:08:00
29 Степанов Санкт-Петербург 31 14:08:00
30 Михайлов Никита Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 20 14:08:00
31 глебов сергей александрович Санкт-Петербург 26 14:10:00
32 Колесников Станислав Санкт-Петербург 20 14:10:00
33 Кочегаров Владимир Александр Новороссийск 27 14:10:00
34 Головин Евгений Геннадьевич Санкт-Петербург 24 14:10:00
35 Бабенков Евгений Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 29 14:10:00
36 Бородич Олег Сергеевич Орша 25 14:10:00
37 Очкасов Михаил Вадимович Санкт-Петербург 29 14:12:00
38 Шовкин Максим Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 18 14:12:00
39 Смирнов Павел Николаевич Москва 36 14:12:00
40 Ростовцев Артём Вадимович Королёв 35 14:12:00
41 Сергеев Владимир Александрович Санкт-Петербург 27 14:12:00
42 Мефодиенко Егор Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 24 14:12:00
43 Бондарев Владислав Андреевич Белгород 24 14:14:00
44 Степанов Алексей Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 26 14:14:00
45 Хамзин Альфред Рамильевич Белорецк 21 14:14:00
46 Курицын Артем Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 18 14:14:00
47 Кисткин Павел Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург 30 14:14:00
48 Мамаджанов Даврон Рахмонович Санкт-Петербург 23 14:14:00
49 Чичин Сергей Викторович Санкт-Петербург 18 14:16:00
50 Кортелев Даниил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 24 14:16:00
51 Карасёв Ярослав Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 19 14:16:00
52 Погодин Артем Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 21 14:16:00
53 Горбачевский Захар Александрович Санкт-Петербург 28 14:16:00
54 Федоров Тарас Викторович Колпино 39 14:16:00
55 Жуасбеков Данияр Дулатович Санкт-Петербург 26 14:18:00
56 Востриков Владислав Валерьевич Краснодар 35 14:18:00


1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 16