Список участников гонки 8 июня 2013

Статистика:

В классе М всего заявок - 544
В классе Ж всего заявок - 236

Поиск участника:

Класс М

Номер Участник Город Возраст Время старта
107 Исбандияров Тимур Вахидович Санкт-Петербург 21 14:34:00
108 Воробей Владимир Олегович Санкт-Петербург 21 14:34:00
109 Нургалин Руслан Аксанович Санкт-Петербург 26 14:36:00
110 Головешкин Иван Александрович Москва 21 14:36:00
111 Матюшкин Илья Александрович Санкт-Петербург 27 14:36:00
112 Шевцов Пётр Анатольевич Москва 29 14:36:00
113 Гузин Матвей Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург 23 14:36:00
114 Строев Иван Николаевич Ливны 25 14:36:00
115 Ганов Дмитрий Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 26 14:38:00
116 Петряков Константин Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург 47 14:38:00
117 Шлихтер Петр Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 36 14:38:00
118 Мухин Дмитрий Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 32 14:38:00
119 Анисковец Андрей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 27 14:38:00
120 Божко Павел Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 24 14:38:00
121 Бутримов Александр Александрович Санкт-Петербург 29 14:40:00
122 Афанасьев Алексей Владимирович Москва 24 14:40:00
123 Гасиев Георгий Владиславович Москва 28 14:40:00
124 Гуслин Вячеслав Александрович Санкт-Петербург 26 14:40:00
125 Дьяконов Артем Викторович Санкт-Петербург 18 14:40:00
126 Рогов Артем Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 22 14:40:00
127 Стрельников Евгений Олегович Санкт-Петербург 25 14:42:00
128 Богданов Виктор Валерьевич Санкт-Петербург 25 14:42:00
129 Котов Егор Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург 22 14:42:00
130 Савченко Владимир Павлович Санкт-Петербург 30 14:42:00
131 Ронжин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 23 14:42:00
132 Еременко Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург 30 14:42:00
133 Копылов Дмитрий Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 23 14:44:00
134 Рубан Николай Александрович Санкт-Петербург 26 14:44:00
135 Валитов Айвар Айдарович Санкт-Петербург 20 14:44:00
136 Батурченков Андрей Павлович Иваново 25 14:44:00
137 Никитин Константин Дмитриевич Москва 25 14:44:00
138 Федоров Денис Вячеславович Санкт-Петербург 30 14:44:00
139 Хамурзов Владимир Замирович Москва 33 14:46:00
140 Митирёв Александр Александрович Санкт-Петербург 22 14:46:00
141 Прычев Алексей Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 23 14:46:00
142 Борисов Дмитрий Владимирович Москва 28 14:46:00
143 Матусов Александр Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 21 14:46:00
144 Бодакин Андрей Львович Санкт-Петербург 26 14:46:00
145 Григорьев Роман Станиславович Санкт-Петербург 24 14:48:00
146 Малов Сергей Сергеевич Шлиссельбург 29 14:48:00
147 Ливинцев Андрей Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 22 14:48:00
148 Петров Артем Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 30 14:48:00
149 Горбунов Сергей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 25 14:48:00
150 Дружинин Роман Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 19 14:48:00
151 Абдулов Руслан Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 27 14:50:00
152 Коберник Дмитрий Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 41 14:50:00
153 Харламов Сергей Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург 25 14:50:00
154 Зырянов Андрей Иванович Югорск 25 14:50:00
155 Гераськин Дмитрий Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 22 14:50:00
156 Квасов Михаил Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 22 14:50:00


1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 16