Список участников гонки 8 июня 2013

Статистика:

В классе М всего заявок - 544
В классе Ж всего заявок - 236

Поиск участника:

Класс М

Номер Участник Город Возраст Время старта
157 Лобач Артем Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 20 14:52:00
158 Блинов Тимофей Олегович Санкт-Петербург 27 14:52:00
159 Степанов Константин Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 31 14:52:00
160 Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 22 14:52:00
161 Попков Александр Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 21 14:52:00
162 Петухов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва 29 14:52:00
163 Бизяев Сергей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 31 14:54:00
164 Терещенко Федор Викторович Санкт-Петербург 43 14:54:00
165 Швайба Артём Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 21 14:54:00
166 Кошелев Дмитрий Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 20 14:54:00
167 Андрей Александрович Варганов Санкт-Петербург 30 14:54:00
168 Дмитрий Павлович Дедик Санкт-Петербург 20 14:54:00
169 Кондауров Александр Александрович Санкт-Петербург 21 14:56:00
170 Авдеев Алексей Денисович Санкт-Петербург 20 14:56:00
171 Козлов Анатолий Евгеньевич Санкт-Петербург 24 14:56:00
172 Лебедев Даниил Евгеньевич Санкт-Петербург 18 14:56:00
173 Вышлов Игорь Санкт-Петербург 25 14:56:00
174 Шестаков Андрей Геннадьевич Санкт-Петербург 38 14:56:00
175 Гутев Алексей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 22 14:58:00
176 Кайнара Леонид Витальевич Санкт-Петербург 25 14:58:00
177 Михайлов Дмитрий Михайлович г. Самара 22 14:58:00
178 Ладный Георгий Константинович Санкт-Петербург 25 14:58:00
179 Беляевский Александр Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 28 14:58:00
180 Клюненков Денис Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 29 14:58:00
181 Белобородов Санкт-Петербург 22 15:00:00
182 Лавренев Алексей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 22 15:00:00
183 Микляев Алексей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 22 15:00:00
184 Коткин Анатолий Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 22 15:00:00
185 Никифорчин Андрей Иванович Санкт-Петербург 21 15:00:00
186 Симанов Глеб Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 20 15:00:00
187 Скоробагатько Сергей Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург 29 15:02:00
188 Егоров Денис Борисович Санкт-Петербург 19 15:02:00
189 морозов сергей юрьевич Санкт-Петербург 38 15:02:00
190 Ивановский Владимир Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург 22 15:02:00
191 Сельков Дмитрий Александрович Москва 31 15:02:00
192 Елизаров Даниил Санкт-Петербург 20 15:02:00
193 Дубровин Дмитрий Александрович Сергиев Посад 23 15:04:00
194 Катаругин Дмитрий Андреевич Санкт-Петербург 23 15:04:00
195 Воронов Максим Викторович Санкт-Петербург 28 15:04:00
196 Филиппов Павел Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 23 15:04:00
197 Колегов Дмитрий Александрович Гатчина 26 15:04:00
198 Егоров Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург 25 15:04:00
199 Горбунов Игорь Олегович Санкт-Петербург 20 15:06:00
200 Тарасов Денис Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 26 15:06:00
201 Неудахин Илья Олегович Барнаул 29 15:06:00
202 Дяденко Тимофей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 19 15:06:00
203 Кудинов Андрей Андрианович Санкт-Петербург 18 15:06:00
204 Бабаев Игорь Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 26 15:06:00
205 Митин Фёдор Васильевич Санкт-Петербург 22 15:08:00
206 Двоеглазов Игорь Геральдович Санкт-Петербург 41 15:08:00


1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 16