Список участников гонки 8 июня 2013

Статистика:

В классе М всего заявок - 544
В классе Ж всего заявок - 236

Поиск участника:

Класс М

Номер Участник Город Возраст Время старта
207 Куликов Никита Андреевич Сертолово 25 15:08:00
208 Роменский Д. Ю. Москва 21 15:08:00
209 Грабис Андрей Санкт-Петербург 31 15:08:00
210 Волков Константин Санкт-Петербург 42 15:08:00
211 Матвеев Александр Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 18 15:10:00
212 Лавров Александр Анатольевич Удомля 24 15:10:00
213 Атюшев Антон Александрович Санкт-Петербург 25 15:10:00
214 Гурьянов Роман Андреевич Стерлитамак 22 15:10:00
215 Веселов Василий Геннадьевич СПБ, Петродворец 26 15:10:00
216 Петренко Игорь Александрович Санкт-Петербург 25 15:10:00
217 Малышев Олег Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 31 15:12:00
218 Абдуназаров Алексей Артурович Санкт-Петербург 31 15:12:00
219 Юсин Сергей Москва 28 15:12:00
220 Косилов Павел Витальевич Санкт-Петербург 20 15:12:00
221 Магильный Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 23 15:12:00
222 Терёхин Михаил Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 30 15:12:00
223 Коблов Антон Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург 27 15:14:00
224 Меркулов Москва 21 15:14:00
225 левченко владимир колпино 30 15:14:00
226 Зайцев Владимир Санкт-Петербург 30 15:14:00
227 Синицын Андрей Павлович Санкт-Петербург 19 15:14:00
228 Павлов Никита Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 22 15:14:00
229 Соболев Павел Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 25 15:16:00
230 Бочаров п н Санкт-Петербург 26 15:16:00
231 Шишонков Санкт-Петербург 24 15:16:00
232 Щёкин Сергей Александрович Санкт-Петербург 21 15:16:00
233 Алексей Николаевич Макаров Санкт-Петербург 26 15:16:00
234 Килин Александр Владимирович Москва 27 15:16:00
235 Овчинников Владимир Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 25 15:18:00
236 Строев Николай Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 22 15:18:00
237 Приходько Максим Борисович Санкт-Петербург 25 15:18:00
238 Табако Алексей Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург 24 15:18:00
239 Трофимов Алексей Юрьевич Санкт-Петербург 23 15:18:00
240 Прокопенко Максим Артурович Санкт-Петербург 26 15:18:00
241 Опалев Олег Леонидович Мытищи 29 15:20:00
242 Костиков Иван Игоревич Санкт-Петербург 27 15:20:00
243 Бухарев Павел Федорович Санкт-Петербург 25 15:20:00
244 Лисенков Алексей Евгеньевич Санкт-Петербург 23 15:20:00
245 Хахалев Павел Николаевич Москва 28 15:20:00
246 Иванов Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 24 15:20:00
247 Мащенко Александр Владимирович Москва 27 15:22:00
248 Федотов Павел Валерьевич Санкт-Петербург 25 15:22:00
249 Апенкин Сергей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 18 15:22:00
250 Гладилин Максим Сергеевич Москва 22 15:22:00
251 Зайцев Александр Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 25 15:22:00
252 Папазов Олег Олегович Москва 29 15:22:00
253 Руженцев Алексей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург 26 15:24:00
254 Козлов Андрей Николаевич Санкт-Петербург 33 15:24:00
255 Богоявленский Николай Владимирович Санкт-Петербург 23 15:24:00
256 Волков Константин Александрович Санкт-Петербург 22 15:24:00


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 16